Statistics
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Modified Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 81 Tracey Hernly 13.565 1 31 Jason Parish 4 13.567 2
2 50 Leroy Butler 13.610 2 7v Domonique Van Wieringen 4 13.610 4
3 47 Bill Heeney 13.647 3 50 Leroy Butler 4 13.659 4
4 7j Jon McNett 13.657 4 7j Jon McNett 4 13.995 3
5 31 Jason Parish 13.673
6 7v Domonique Van Wieringen 13.741 Heat 2 Results:
7 20 Tim Lahar 13.778
8 13 Kirk Newland 13.912 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 5w Mike Westphal 13.922 1 63 Tim Easey 8 14.07 6
10 32 Logan Haughton 13.948 2 5w Mike Westphal 8 14.016 6
11 63 Tim Easey 14.060 3 13 Kirk Newland 8 13.915 4
12 M1 Bill Butler 14.216 4 32 Logan Haughton 8 14.074 7
13 911 Richard Maurer 0 5 911 Richard Maurer 8 14.033 4
6 20 Tim Lahar 4 13.843 4
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 31 Jason Parish 35 13.552 14
2 50 Leroy Butler 35 13.557 7
3 81 Tracey Hernly 35 13.541 14
4 7v Domonique Van Wieringen 35 13.617 8
5 7j Jon McNett 35 13.813 9
6 63 Tim Easey 35 13.995 8
7 32 Logan Haughton 35 14.053 29
8 20 Tim Lahar 11 13.884 8
9 13 Kirk Newland 9 13.926 2
10 M1 Bill Butler 4 14.281 3
11 5w Mike Westphal 4 14.003 3
12 911 Richard Maurer 4 14.073 4
Boss Snow Equipment LM Sportsman Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 7L Dane Long 13.799 0 1 1 Troy Andrews 4 14.315 2
2 23x Joey Barnhart 13.972 0 2 20t Tim Lahar 4 14.321 3
3 1 Troy Andrews 14.235 0 3 23x Joey Barnhart 4 14.302 3
4 20t Tim Lahar 14.300 0 4 7L Dane Long 4 14.325 3
5 73 Cody Hall 14.346 0
6 13 William Larner 14.456 0 Heat 2 Results:
7 47 Max Price 14.486 0
8 12 Tom Williams 14.685 0 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 42 Brian Barden 15.138 0 1 47 Max Price 8 14.312 7
2 73 Cody Hall 8 14.334 6
3 13 William Larner 8 14.563 6
4 42 Brian Barden 8 15.127 6
5 12 Tom Williams 2 14.739 2
A Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 7L Dane Long 35 13.956 11
2 20t Tim Lahar 35 14.358 10
3 47 Max Price 35 14.309 5
4 1 Troy Andrews 35 14.293 4
5 73 Cody Hall 35 14.451 4
6 13 William Larner 27 14.435 4
7 23x Joey Barnhart 19 14.148 13
8 42 Brian Barden 8 15.772 2
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 35 John Kennedy 14.687 1 145 Michael Havens 8 14.86 2
2 7 Dale Lewis 14.806 2 7 Dale Lewis 8 14.986 2
3 145 Michael Havens 14.816 3 35 John Kennedy 8 14.876 2
4 18 Derek Giggy 15.717
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 145 Michael Havens 25 15.087 2
2 7 Dale Lewis 25 15.136 4
3 35 John Kennedy 25 15.074 4
 
Corrigan Oil Claimer Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 43 Jason Davis 17.791 1 43 Jason Davis 8 18.034 1
2 29 Chris Ried 18.026 2 25 Matthew Sairls 8 17.979 4
3 4 Bobby Prather 18.974 3 29 Chris Ried 8 18.087 7
4 25 Matthew Sairls 0 4 4 Bobby Prather 8 18.421 2
Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 25 Matthew Sairls 20 17.573 10
2 4 Bobby Prather 20 18.057 5
3 29 Chris Ried 20 17.778 9
4 43 Jason Davis 18 18.065 13
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
Outlaw Heat Results: Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Mason Surgener 6 16.521 4 1 42 Mason Surgener 12 16.442 12
2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 18.144 4 2 4 Caiden Bailey 12 17.852 7
Bandit Heat Results: Bandit Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 3 Hunter Hath 6 18.576 6 1 18 Killian McMann 12 17.715 8
2 7L Logan Long 6 18.412 6 2 25 Eric Wisniewski 12 17.633 12
3 24 Joel Smith 6 18.714 6 3 24 Joel Smith 12 17.869 12
4 18 Killian McMann 6 18.182 6 4 3 Hunter Hath 12 18.824 10
5 25 Eric Wisniewski 6 18.970 6 5 7L Logan Long 12 19.583 7