Statistics
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Modified Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 81 Tracey Hernly 13.597 1 20 Tim Lahar 4 14.215 3
2 22 Aaron Taylor 13.788 2 71 Chris Hettinger 4 14.239 4
3 71 Chris Hettinger 13.845 3 22 Aaron Taylor 4 14.212 4
4 20 Tim Lahar 13.894 4 81 Tracey Hernly 4 14.172 3
5 5w Mike Westphal 13.918
6 559 Damion Lytle 13.926 Heat 2 Results:
7 7j Jon McNett 13.928
8 47 Bill Heeney 13.930 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 32 Logan Haughton 14.034 1 7j Jon McNett 8 13.66 2
10 17 Tyler Heeney 14.165 2 559 Damion Lytle 8 13.936 8
11 M1 Bill Butler 0 3 5w Mike Westphal 8 13.941 3
12 18 Kirk Newland 0 4 18 Kirk Newland 8 13.855 4
5 32 Logan Haughton 8 14.119 6
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 81 Tracey Hernly 35 13.703 33
2 7j Jon McNett 35 13.644 3
3 5w Mike Westphal 35 13.92 9
4 22 Aaron Taylor 35 13.781 4
5 18 Kirk Newland 35 13.967 10
6 71 Chris Hettinger 35 13.921 10
7 20 Tim Lahar 35 13.863 5
8 559 Damion Lytle 35 13.889 4
9 32 Logan Haughton 35 14.116 8
10 47 Bill Heeney 25 14.008 6
Boss Snow Equipment LM Sportsman Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 24 Dylan Stovall 13.939 1 1 Troy Andrews 4 14.190 2
2 7L Dane Long 13.942 2 7L Dane Long 4 14.141 3
3 26 Kenny Head 14.045 3 26 Kenny Head 4 14.206 2
4 1 Troy Andrews 14.075 4 24 Dylan Stovall 4 14.152 3
5 20t Tim Lahar 14.313
6 73 Cody Hall 14.334 Heat 2 Results:
7 42 Steve Prucnell 14.480
8 47 Max Price 14.492 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 13 William Larner 14.614 1 20t Tim Lahar 8 14.234 8
10 07 Jordan Harvey 14.788 2 07 Jordan Harvey 8 14.712 5
11 12 Tom Williams 15.106 3 47 Max Price 8 14.584 6
4 13 William Larner 8 14.638 6
5 73 Cody Hall 8 14.540 8
6 42 Steve Prucnell 8 14.830 7
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 24 Dylan Stovall 35 13.990 24
2 7L Dane Long 35 14.048 21
3 26 Kenny Head 35 14.053 22
4 1 Troy Andrews 35 14.280 28
5 73 Cody Hall 35 14.472 27
6 13 William Larner 35 14.548 26
7 20t Tim Lahar 35 14.242 6
8 12 Tom Williams 33 15.172 19
9 47 Max Price 26 14.516 16
10 42 Steve Prucnell 22 14.565 17
11 07 Jordan Harvey 13 14.775 9
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 35 John Kennedy 14.768 1 007 Earl Miles 4 14.827 2
2 42 Jerry Pierman 14.817 2 20 Tim Lahar 4 14.982 2
3 20 Tim Lahar 14.932 3 42 Jerry Pierman 4 15.132 1
4 007 Earl Miles 14.979 4 35 John Kennedy 4 15.034 3
5 145 Michael Havens 15.022
6 70 Ron Heeney 15.092 Heat 2 Results:
7 42 Nate Jenkins 15.345
8 17 Montie Matthews 16.357 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 27 Wayne Bennett 16.621 1 70 Ron Heeney 8 14.874 4
2 145 Michael Havens 8 15.117 3
3 42 Nate Jenkins 8 15.173 5
4 27 Wayne Bennett 8 16.423 1
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 35 John Kennedy 25 14.879 5
2 42 Jerry Pierman 25 14.809 5
3 20 Tim Lahar 25 14.84 14
4 145 Michael Havens 25 14.992 4
5 42 Nate Jenkins 25 15.286 10
6 27 Wayne Bennett 23 16.177 23
7 007 Earl Miles 12 14.986 10
8 70 Ron Heeney 12 15.007 5
 
Corrigan Oil Claimer Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 43 Jason Davis 17.716 1 13 Wayne Parkhurst Jr 8 18.125 2
2 13 Wayne Parkhurst Jr 18.146 2 43 Jason Davis 8 18.006 4
3 29 Chris Ried 18.206 3 25 Matthew Sairls 8 18.025 8
4 4 Bobby Prather 18.929 4 4 Bobby Prather 8 17.258 3
5 25 Matthew Sairls 0 5 29 Chris Ried 8 18.182 7
6 28 Neil Beukema 0 6 276 Justin Southward 8 18.449 7
7 24 Timothy Hurrell 0 7 24 Timothy Hurrell 8 19.162 2
8 276 Justin Southward 0 8 28 Neil Beukema 8 18.853 2
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 43 Jason Davis 20 17.427 11
2 276 Justin Southward 20 17.869 17
3 25 Matthew Sairls 20 17.695 19
4 4 Bobby Prather 20 18.137 2
5 24 Timothy Hurrell 20 18.825 5
6 29 Chris Ried 20 17.583 5
7 13 Wayne Parkhurst Jr 14 18.077 4
8 28 Neil Beukema 12 19.512 8
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
Outlaw Heat Results: Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Mason Surgener 6 16.438 5 1 42 Mason Surgener 12 16.432 6
2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 18.040 2 2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 17.429 5
Bandit Heat Results: Bandit Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 7L Logan Long 6 17.726 4 1 24 Joel Smith 12 17.508 6
2 18 Killian McMann 6 18.209 4 2 7L Logan Long 12 17.713 5
3 3 Hunter Hath 6 18.937 3 3 18 Killian McMann 12 17.986 11
4 24 Joel Smith 6 17.963 2 4 3 Hunter Hath 11 17.732 9
5 27 Arlington Ward 5 20.572 4 5 27 Arlington Ward 10 19.899 5