Statistics
Boss Snow Equipment LM Sportsman Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 23x Joey Barnhart 13.782 1 38 Gordon Alblas 4 14.141 4
2 7L Dane Long 13.836 2 1 Troy Andrews 4 14.269 3
3 38 Gordon Alblas 13.863 3 7L Dane Long 4 14.254 4
4 1 Troy Andrews 14.059 4 23x Joey Barnhart 4 14.208 3
5 13 Derek Kearns 14.197
6 73 Cody Hall 14.311 Heat 2 Results:
7 20t Tim Lahar 14.381
8 12 Tom Williams 14.404 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
9 47 Max Price 14.473 1 20t Tim Lahar 8 14.234 4
10 13 William Larner 14.528 2 47 Max Price 8 14.570 7
11 3 Scott Booth 15.625 3 73 Cody Hall 8 14.589 6
4 13 William Larner 8 14.354 4
5 12 Tom Williams 8 14.433 6
6 13 Derek Kearns 8 14.332 7
7 3 Scott Booth 8 15.254 7
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 7L Dane Long 35 13.980 11
2 23x Joey Barnhart 35 14.046 10
3 38 Gordon Alblas 35 14.119 10
4 1 Troy Andrews 35 14.279 8
5 73 Cody Hall 35 14.369 16
6 20t Tim Lahar 34 14.409 8
7 47 Max Price 34 14.663 21
8 13 William Larner 34 14.524 4
9 12 Tom Williams 34 14.534 8
10 13 Derek Kearns 7 14.754 4
11 3 Scott Booth 3 15.326 2
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 145 Michael Havens 14.874 1 007 Dale Lewis 8 15.107 6
2 20 Tim Lahar 14.938 2 51 Ron Hart 8 14.97 7
3 51 Ron Hart 14.962 3 42 Nate Jenkins 8 15.283 3
4 35 John Kennedy 14.966 4 35 John Kennedy 8 15.276 7
5 007 Dale Lewis 15.013 5 17 Montie Matthews 8 15.237 4
6 151 Pat Dent 15.205 6 151 Pat Dent 8 15.265 3
7 42 Nate Jenkins 15.267 7 145 Michael Havens 8 15.171 3
8 17 Montie Matthews 15.444 8 20 Tim Lahar 4 15.102 3
9 36 Jon Parish 19.271 9 36 Jon Parish 3 16.456 3
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 35 John Kennedy 25 15.185 10
2 20 Tim Lahar 25 15.148 5
3 145 Michael Havens 25 15.246 20
4 007 Dale Lewis 25 15.31 7
5 42 Nate Jenkins 25 15.515 13
6 17 Montie Matthews 24 15.457 13
7 51 Ron Hart 4 15.395 4
8 36 Jon Parish 4 17.647 4
 
Corrigan Oil Claimer Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 80 Gerald Persails 16.900 1 80 Gerald Persails 8 17.159 4
2 43 Jason Davis 17.512 2 43 Jason Davis 8 17.53 2
3 29 Chris Ried 17.942 3 25 Matthew Sairls 8 18.197 6
4 00 Randy Wing 18.223 4 00 Randy Wing 8 18.515 8
5 4 Bobby Prather 18.287 5 29 Chris Ried 8 18.261 2
6 27 Patiance Degg 0 6 4 Bobby Prather 8 18.392 3
7 17W Jordan Wurmnest 0 7 17w Jordan Wurmnest 8 19.522 5
8 25 Matthew Sairls 0 8 22 Ryan Fillingham 8 20.751 5
9 22 Ryan Fillingham 0 9 6 Brad Robison 5 19.882 2
10 6 Brad Robison 0 10 27 Patiance Degg 5 20.751 3
11 11 Griffin Quisenberry 0
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 43 Jason Davis 20 17.472 8
2 25 Matthew Sairls 20 17.644 2
3 4 Bobby Prather 20 17.825 18
4 29 Chris Ried 19 17.789 7
5 00 Randy Wing 18 17.891 6
6 27 Patiance Degg 17 20.193 13
7 17w Jordan Wurmnest 12 19.882 1
8 11 Griffin Quisenberry 8 18.328 5
9 80 Gerald Persails 20 16.774 5
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Michigan Legends Series
Qualifying Results: Heat 1 Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 17 Gregory Rudzik 14.744 1 17 Gregory Rudzik 8 14.899 7
2 11 Rich Michalak 14.989 2 11 Rich Michalak 8 15.297 6
3 89 Aaron Hurst 15.158 3 89 Aaron Hurst 8 15.661 6
Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 17 Gregory Rudzik 15 14.627 13
2 11 Rich Michalak 15 14.774 10
3 89 Aaron Hurst 15 15.29 7
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
Bandit Heat Results: Bandit Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 18 Killian McMann 6 17.765 4 1 18 Killian McMann 12 17.690 12
2 24 Joel Smith 6 17.606 5 2 7L Logan Long 12 17.913 8
3 25 Eric Wisniewski 6 17.914 3 3 25 Eric Wisniewski 12 17.843 12
4 3 Hunter Hath 6 17.950 6 4 27 Arlington Ward 11 19.368 4
5 27 Arlington Ward 5 17.081 1 5 24 Joel Smith 2 18.300 2
6 7L Logan Long 0 --- --- 6 3 Hunter Hath 2 18.472 2
Outlaw Heat Results: Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Mason Surgener 6 16.387 3 1 42 Mason Surgener 12 16.518 4
2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 18.242 1 2 4 Caiden Bailey 11 18.127 11
Destruction Series
Figure 8 Results:
Pos Car# Driver
1 80 Gerald Persails
2 948 Justin Pepitone
3 25 Matthew Sairls
4 4 Bobby Prather
5 27 Patiance Degg
6 17 Todd Nelson
7 30 Eric Gilbert
8 77 Chris Ried
9 23 Darby Christensen
10 22 Ryan Fillingham
11 032 Justin june
12 00 Randy Wing
13 28 Neil Beukema
14 17w Jordan Wurmnest