Statistics
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Modified Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 81 Tracey Hernly 13.618 1 31 Jason Parish 50 13.766 5
2 20 Tim Lahar 13.722 2 89 Tony Pastorino 50 13.763 7
3 12x Michael Occhipinti 13.731 3 47 Bill Heeney 50 13.921 6
4 31 Jason Parish 13.752 4 12x Michael Occhipinti 50 13.781 7
5 1k Al Berry 13.784 5 62 Steven Pelky II 50 14.052 9
6 89 Tony Pastorino 13.784 6 20 Tim Lahar 50 14.052 15
7 7j Jon McNett 13.817 7 M1 Bill Butler 50 14.005 9
8 22 Aaron Taylor 13.821 8 32 Logan Haughton 36 14.038 15
9 47 Bill Heeney 13.825 9 81 Tracey Hernly 34 13.755 28
10 7v Domonique Van Wieringen 13.832 10 7j Jon McNett 24 13.743 5
11 07 Matt Vainner 13.836 11 17 Tyler Heeney 21 14.086 10
12 18 Kirk Newland 13.893 12 07 Matt Vainner 18 13.767 9
13 93 Curtis Spencer 13.897 13 93 Curtis Spencer 8 14.118 1
14 5w Mike Westphal 13.913 14 22 Aaron Taylor 1 16.249 1
15 M1 Bill Butler 13.918 15 1k Al Berry 0 --- ---
16 62 Steven Pelky II 13.949 16 7v Domonique Van Wieringen 0 --- ---
17 32 Logan Haughton 13.988 17 18 Kirk Newland 0 --- ---
18 17 Tyler Heeney 0 18 5w Mike Westphal 0 --- ---
Boss Snow Equipment LM Sportsman Series
Qualifying Results: A Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 7L Dane Long 13.870 1 7L Dane Long 50 14.001 12
2 38 Gordon Alblas 13.891 2 0 Tony Dager 50 14.099 15
3 0 Tony Dager 13.902 3 12 Mike Ammerman 50 14.040 10
4 12 Mike Ammerman 13.941 4 1 Troy Andrews 49 14.485 8
5 48 Craig Stephens 14.087 5 73 Cody Hall 49 14.603 13
6 13 Derek Kearns 14.105 6 07 Jordan Harvey 18 14.516 11
7 1 Troy Andrews 14.289 7 47 Max Price 8 14.623 6
8 47 Max Price 14.324 8 48 Craig Stephens 8 14.535 6
9 07 Jordan Harvey 14.461 9 13 Derek Kearns 8 14.442 6
10 73 Cody Hall 14.472 10 38 Gordon Alblas 3 14.645 1
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Jerry Pierman 14.849 1 42 Jerry Pierman 50 15.06 26
2 35 John Kennedy 14.923 2 51 Ron Hart 50 15.177 6
3 145 Michael Havens 15.013 3 35 John Kennedy 50 15.183 8
4 20 Robby Johnston 15.075 4 42 Nate Jenkins 50 15.426 26
5 51 Ron Hart 15.083 5 53 Tom Spraque 49 15.674 7
6 38 Andrew Devreese 15.142 6 17 Montie Matthews 45 15.554 9
7 42 Nate Jenkins 15.436 7 20 Robby Johnston 22 15.199 9
8 17 Montie Matthews 15.438 8 20 Darrell Taylor 22 15.47 6
9 53 Tom Spraque 15.586 9 14 Donnie Zakrzewski 4 16.488 2
10 20 Darrell Taylor 15.609 10 145 Michael Havens 2 16.994 1
11 14 Donnie Zakrzewski 16.195
 
Corrigan Oil Claimer Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 11 Griffin Quisenberry 17.259 1 43 Jason Davis 20 17.785 2
2 43 Jason Davis 17.660 2 4 Bobby Prather 20 18.227 7
3 29 Chris Ried 18.185 3 24 Timothy Hurrell 20 18.305 16
4 77 Joey Wirt 18.422 4 9 Steve Utley 20 18.459 14
5 27 Patiance Degg 0 5 77 Joey Wirt 20 18.507 4
6 22 Ryan Fillingham 0 6 11 Griffin Quisenberry 18 17.418 7
7 4 Bobby Prather 0 7 27 Patiance Degg 18 19.086 15
8 25 Matthew Sairls 0 8 29 Chris Ried 16 18.149 3
9 9 Steve Utley 0 9 25 Matthew Sairls 7 18.072 3
10 24 Timothy Hurrell 0 10 22 Ryan Fillingham 7 20.517 5
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
Qualifying Results: Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Mason Surgener 16.661 1 42 Mason Surgener 6 16.549 5
2 24 Joel Smith 17.466 2 4 Caiden Bailey 6 17.576 4
3 25 Eric Wisniewski 17.822
4 18 Killian McMann 18.152 Bandit Feature Results:
5 3 Hunter Hath 18.371
6 8 Blaine Cochran 18.88 Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 24 Joel Smith 12 17.530 8
2 25 Eric Wisniewski 12 17.629 12
3 7L Logan Long 12 17.567 12
4 18 Killian McMann 12 17.928 8
5 3 Hunter Hath 11 18.356 10
6 08 Blaine Cochran 11 18.982 5
7 13 Nevaeh Larner 11 19.052 10
Destruction Series
Figure 8 Results:
Pos Car# Driver
1 9 Steve Utley
2 17 Todd Nelson
3 71 Jimmy Burchett
4 77 Chris Ried
5 25 Mathew Sairls
6 948 Justin Pepitone
7 4 Bobby Prather
8 0 Ray Derminer
9 75 Wayne Parkhurst Sr
10 24 Timothy Hurrell
11 27 Patiance Degg
12 30 Eric Gilbert
13 0 Corey Nordman
14 10 Shaun Shiley
15 17 John Davis
16 28 Neil Beukema