Statistics
Sawyers Chevrolet Superstore Modified Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 81 Tracey Hernly 13.525 1 31 Jason Parish 50 13.83 19
2 31 Jason Parish 13.669 2 81 Tracey Hernly 50 13.804 23
3 20 Tim Lahar 13.706 3 81 Kyle Drake 50 13.984 7
4 81 Kyle Drake 13.805 4 96 Justin Kazmar 50 13.996 6
5 7j Jon McNett 13.809 5 62 Steven Pelky II 50 13.982 6
6 96 Justin Kazmar 13.820 6 7j Jon McNett 50 14.068 8
7 07 Matt Vainner 13.830 7 M1 Bill Butler 50 14.149 11
8 62 Steven Pelky II 13.918 8 20 Tim Lahar 50 13.842 11
9 32 Logan Haughton 13.922 9 47 Bill Heeney 50 14.243 11
10 M1 Bill Butler 13.973 10 32 Logan Haughton 50 14.153 8
11 17 Jim Heeney 14.164 11 17 Jim Heeney 50 14.228 14
12 47 Bill Heeney 14.240 12 07 Matt Vainner 23 14.157 11
Boss Snow Equipment LM Sportsman Series
Qualifying Results: A Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 38 Gordon Alblas 13.783 1 38 Gordon Alblas 50 13.914 11
2 7L Dane Long 13.820 2 7L Dane Long 50 14.006 15
3 12 Mike Ammerman 13.929 3 12 Mike Ammerman 50 14.087 12
4 73 Cody Hall 14.173 4 73 Cody Hall 49 14.410 15
5 47 Max Price 14.318 5 1 Troy Andrews 49 14.459 8
6 1 Troy Andrews 14.386 6 47 Max Price 22 14.440 12
7 07 Jordan Harvey 14.470 7 07 Jordan Harvey 17 14.537 12
8 13 William Larner 14.499 8 3 Scott Booth 14 15.096 5
9 3 Scott Booth 14.762 9 13 William Larner 8 14.832 6
Performance Automotive Northwest Street Stock Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 42 Jerry Pierman 14.869 1 42 Jerry Pierman 50 15.007 10
2 55 Robby Johnston 14.892 2 55 Robby Johnston 49 15.207 6
3 145 Michael Havens 14.991 3 145 Michael Havens 49 15.175 11
4 51 Ron Hart 15.072 4 42 Nate Jenkins 49 15.168 4
5 151 Pat Dent 15.177 5 51 Ron Hart 38 15.345 6
6 42 Nate Jenkins 15.213 6 151 Pat Dent 25 15.169 3
7 20 Darrell Taylor 15.383
 
Corrigan Oil Claimer Series
Qualifying Results: Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Best Time 2nd Best Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 11 Griffin Quisenberry 17.206 0 1 11 Griffin Quisenberry 20 17.223 8
2 43 Jason Davis 17.706 0 2 426 Evan Haas 20 17.238 7
3 276 Justin Southward 18.225 0 3 43 Jason Davis 20 17.878 10
4 00 Randy Wing 18.315 0 4 276 Justin Southward 20 18.305 11
5 77 Chris Ried 18.461 0 5 24 Timothy Hurrell 20 18.356 11
6 426 Evan Haas 0 0 6 00 Randy Wing 20 17.85 12
7 27 Patiance Degg 0 0 7 4 Bobby Prather 20 18.51 6
8 24 Timothy Hurrell 0 0 8 27 Patiance Degg 20 18.658 8
9 4 Bobby Prather 0 0 9 77 Chris Ried 16 19.001 7
NAPA "The Parts Place" Bandoleros
Bandit Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 18 Killian McMann 12 17.798 11
2 24 Joel Smith 12 17.020 11
3 3 Hunter Hath 12 18.105 12
4 7L Logan Long 12 17.682 6
5 08 Blaine Cochran 11 18.924 4
6 13 Nevaeh Larner 10 19.540 10
7 27 Arlington Ward 10 19.350 9
8 25 Eric Wisniewski 12 16.969 12
Outlaw Feature Results:
Pos Car# Driver Laps Best Time Lap
1 4 Caiden Bailey 12 17.608 11
2 42 Mason Surgener 12 16.349 7
Destruction Series
Figure 8
Pos Car# Driver
1 276 Justin Southward
2 4 Bobby Prather
3 71 Jimmy Burchett
4 0 Ray Derminer
5 27 Patiance Degg
6 17N Todd Nelson
7 28 Neil Beukema
8 00 Randy Wing
9 0 Corey Nordman
10 77 Chris Ried
11 24 Timothy Hurrell